“Make tracks, don’t leave’em behind”

Teddy & Friends

Where will your tracks lead today?

Hi there. My name is Teddy, Teddy R. LeBear that is, as my mother would call me when I

Facebook

 

Email

 

Date

Only if you bring a picnic basket

 

Birthday

05/22/1995

 

Gender

Bear (not naked, have fur)

 

Aliases

????, da Bear, Everywhere Bear

 

Living Situation

With mom in the den… Very cozy, thank you!

 

Hometown

A cozy cave in the woods

 

Education

Little Bear High — Bearly got ou6a there
Bear State — Bear Studies, Honey Extraction Tech., Fish Lit., Tree-Scratch Therapy

 

Employers

Little Bear Books — Head Honey Taster

 

Interests

Anything to do with honey, hopefully without bees, and fishing

 
 

Join the ranks